Men |
Name |
Ht. |
Cl. |
Hometown |
High School |
Mat Abernethy |
5-8 |
JR |
College Park, MD |
Georgetown Prep |
Randall Babb |
6-6 |
SO |
Wheaton, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Tyler Bartlow |
5-11 |
FR |
Long Grove, IL |
Stevenson |
Jordan Carlson |
5-9 |
SO |
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. |
Rosemount |
Spencer Carter |
5-11 |
JR |
Boise, ID |
Bishop Kelly |
Blake Choplin |
5-11 |
SR |
Kansas City, MO |
Oak Park |
Daniel Clark |
5-10 |
SR |
Jackson, MI |
Lumen Christi |
John Clohisy |
5-7 |
FR |
St. Louis, MO |
St. Louis University High |
Max Cruz |
|
SO |
Chesterfield, MO |
|
Cameron Eckert |
5-11 |
SR |
Markle, IN |
Norwell |
Ryan Gamboa |
5-10 |
JR |
Upland, CA |
Upland |
Kevin Hendrickson |
5-10 |
FR |
Saline, MI |
Saline |
Kyle Higdon |
6-0 |
JR |
Michigan City, IN |
Michigan City |
Jack Howard |
6-2 |
SR |
Libertyville, IL |
Libertyville |
Dan Jackson |
5-11 |
JR |
Ann Arbor, MI |
Dexter |
Ryan Jacobs |
6-1 |
JR |
Roscoe, IL |
Hononegah |
Kevin Labus |
5-11 |
JR |
Indianapolis, IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
Mitchell Lorenz |
|
SO |
Brainerd, MN |
|
Kelly Lynch |
|
SO |
Spokane, WA |
|
Jeffrey MacMillan |
5-6 |
FR |
Mattawan, MI |
Mattawan |
J.P. Malette |
5-10 |
FR |
Windsor, Ontario |
Assumption College Catholic |
Joseph Miller |
5-10 |
SO |
Bowling Green, OH |
St. John’s Jesuit High School |
Thomas Noel |
6-1 |
JR |
Louisville, KY |
Trinity |
James Notwell |
6-0 |
SR |
Upper Arlington, OH |
Upper Arlington |
Thomas Pesch |
|
SO |
Elgin, MN |
|
Jeremy Rae |
5-11 |
FR |
Fort Erie, Ontario |
Lakeshore Catholic |
Trent Sayers |
5-10 |
FR |
Whitby, Ontario |
Sinclair |
Johnathan Shawel |
|
SO |
Placentia, CA |
|
Paul Springer |
6-0 |
JR |
Kennett Square, PA |
Unionville |
Brier Steenberge |
5-8 |
SR |
Granbury, TX |
Granbury HS |
Zac Suriano |
6-2 |
SO |
Clifton Park, NY |
Shenendehowa High School |
Jake Walker |
5-7 |
SR |
Ellwood City, PA |
Lincoln |
|
Women |
Name |
Ht. |
Cl. |
Hometown |
High School |
Sarah Anderson |
5-7 |
SO |
Bloomington, MN |
Convent of the Visitation School |
Liz Barron |
|
FR |
Oakland, MI |
|
Gena Bleyer |
5-7 |
SO |
Chesterfield, MO |
St. Joseph’s Academy |
Rachel Boggs |
|
FR |
Ocoee, FL |
|
Grace Brier |
5-2 |
SO |
Claks Summit, PA |
Scranton Prepatory School |
Theresa Cattuna |
5-4 |
JR |
Cherry Hill, NJ |
Cherry Hill East |
Courtenay Devlin |
|
FR |
Rosemont, PA |
|
Lindsey Ferguson |
5-6 |
SR |
Greenfield Center, NY |
Saratoga Springs |
Abby Higgins |
5-10 |
JR |
Naperville, IL |
Benet Academy |
Molly Hirt |
5-6 |
SO |
Bloomington, IN |
Bloomington North |
Kari Johnson |
5-5 |
SO |
Central Lake, MI |
Central Lake High School |
Anne McCarthy |
|
FR |
Toldeo, OH |
|
Alissa Ott |
|
SO |
Redford, MI |
|
Angela Ryck |
|
FR |
Penfield, NY |
|
Jessica Rydberg |
|
FR |
Pinetop, AZ |
|
Analisa Sandoval |
5-4 |
SR |
Los Alamos, NM |
Los Alamos |
Stephanie Socias |
5-4 |
SO |
Tampa, FL |
Academy of the Holy Names |
Molly Sullivan |
5-8 |
SR |
Elmhurst, IL |
York |
Susanna Sullivan |
5-5 |
SO |
Falls Church, VA |
George Mason H.S. |
Beth Tacl |
5-6 |
SR |
St. Cloud, MN |
Cathedral |
Dominique Taylor |
5-3 |
SR |
Gary, IN |
West Side |
Alysha Thomas |
|
FR |
New Fairfield, CT |
|
Rebecca Tracy |
|
FR |
Barrington, IL |
|
Marissa Treece |
5-4 |
JR |
Maple City, MI |
Glen Lake |
Rachel Velarde |
5-1 |
SO |
Albuquerque, NM |
Eldorado H.S. |
Erica Watson |
5-6.5 |
JR |
Noblesville, IN |
Noblesville |
|
Coaches |
|
Joe Piane – Head Men’s Cross Country Coach |
Tim Connelly – Head Women’s Cross Country Coach |
|
|